Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for CPU Telephone Printers Keyboard ETC, CPU, Telephone, Keyboard, Wire Computer of and other elec Equipments - Details as per annexure Locations:- 14th Floor Air India Building N...
Posting Date: 30 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142372430
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/CGST & Central Excise Audit-1 Mumbai/1/Nariman Point Mumbai/26-27/6851[577273]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CPU Telephone Printers Keyboard ETC, CPU, Telephone, Keyboard, Wire Computer of and other elec Equipments - Details as per annexure
Locations:-
14th Floor Air India Building Nariman Point Mumbai 400021
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/CGST & Central Excise Audit-1 Mumbai/1/Nariman Point Mumbai/26-27/6851[577273]
Opening Date & Time : 01-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-06-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CGST & Central Excise Audit-1 Mumbai
Location : Nariman Point Mumbai
Street : 14th Floor Air India Building, Nariman Point
City : Mumbai - 400021
Country : India
Telephone : 022-22897555
Fax :
Email : gstaudit1comp@gmail.com
Contact Person : SMT. PUSHPA M. AHUHJA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections