Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for CPU, Cpu include Motherboard, Ram, Hard Disk & Cpu cabinet Qty :- 38 Nos Location :- Head Post Office building, near Gandhi Chowk Latur 413512 Contact Person :- Pra...
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145877975
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Postmaster Osmanabad/1/Dharashiv/26-27/21746[592585]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CPU, Cpu include Motherboard, Ram, Hard Disk & Cpu cabinet
Qty :- 38 Nos
Location :-
Head Post Office building, near Gandhi Chowk Latur 413512
Contact Person :-
Pravin Jadhavar OA / 7021491768
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 38 NO) Moniter, Moniter LCD/LED
Qty :- 51 Nos
Location :-
Head Post Office building, near Gandhi Chowk Latur 413512
Contact Person :-
Pravin Jadhavar OA / 7021491768
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 51 NO) Printer, Laser printer, Passbook Printer, Dot Matrix Printer, Colour Printer
Qty :- 111 Nos
Location :-
Head Post Office building, near Gandhi Chowk Latur 413512
Contact Person :-
Pravin Jadhavar OA / 7021491768
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 111 NO) Weighing Scale, Weighing Scale
Qty :- 2 Nos
Location :-
Head Post Office building, near Gandhi Chowk Latur 413512
Contact Person :-
Pravin Jadhavar OA / 7021491768
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 2 NO) Cash Counting Machine, Cash Counting Machine
Qty :- 10 Nos
Location :-
Head Post Office building, near Gandhi Chowk Latur 413512
Contact Person :-
Pravin Jadhavar OA / 7021491768
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 10 NO) Flat Bed Scanner, Flat Bed Scanner
Qty :- 3 Nos
Location :-
Head Post Office building, near Gandhi Chowk Latur 413512
Contact Person :-
Pravin Jadhavar OA / 7021491768
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 3 NO) Barcode Scanner, Barcode S...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Postmaster Osmanabad/1/Dharashiv/26-27/21746[592585]
Opening Date & Time : 05-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 22-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 04-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Postmaster Osmanabad
Location : Dharashiv
Street : Bhanu heights, Bhanu nagar Solapur - Yedshi Road
City : Dharashiv - 413501
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02472225002
Fax :
Email : sposmd.mah@gmail.com
Contact Person : Mohd Khadir
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections