Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Cosmetic Items (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 08 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118208461
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/COMMISSIONERATE OF CUSTOMS PREVENTIVE N E REGION SHILLONG/1/SHILLONG/25-26/5905[502911]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
cosmetic items
Barrier Repair Hyaluronic Body Lotion, Glowy Skin, Mars Matte Stick box etc
(DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE)
Contact no.: 8209090730
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/COMMISSIONERATE OF CUSTOMS PREVENTIVE N E REGION SHILLONG/1/SHILLONG/25-26/5905[502911]
Opening Date & Time : 08-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-05-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 24-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 07-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : COMMISSIONERATE OF CUSTOMS PREVENTIVE N E REGION SHILLONG
Location : SHILLONG
Street : 110 M G ROAD
City : SHILLONG - 793001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0364-2221770
Fax : 0364-2211295
Email : disposalhqrs@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri K. Ashi Khieya
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections