Auction for CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAPS, CORRUGATED BOXES SCR...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAPS, CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAPS HSN CODE: 47071000 QUANTITY: 1000 KG CONTACT PERSON: Mr.BHARAT PATEL, (MO): 9925027158 STARTING PRICE: RS.10/- PER... in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/VAD/KRIMPI DISTILLERY/1/Supreme Industrial Estate/26-27/1059[571247] | Ref ID: 138513878).. The notice was published on 26 Mar 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 01 Apr 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Auction for CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAPS, CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAPS HSN CODE: 47071000 QUANTITY: 1000 KG CONTACT PERSON: Mr.BHARAT PATEL, (MO): 9925027158 STARTING PRICE: RS.10/- PER...

Posting Date: 26 Mar 2026

Deadline: 01 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 138513878

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/KRIMPI DISTILLERY/1/Supreme Industrial Estate/26-27/1059[571247]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAPS, CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAPS
HSN CODE: 47071000
QUANTITY: 1000 KG
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr.BHARAT PATEL, (MO): 9925027158

STARTING PRICE: RS.10/- PER KG

LOCATION: M/S. KRIMPI DISTILLERY, PLOT NO:34-37, SUPREME INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BHIMPORE, NANI DAMAN - 396210., (Qty: 1000 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/KRIMPI DISTILLERY/1/Supreme Industrial Estate/26-27/1059[571247]
Opening Date & Time : 01-04-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-04-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 31-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KRIMPI DISTILLERY
Location : Supreme Industrial Estate
Street : Plote 34-37, Supreme Industrial Estate, Bhimpore, Nani Daman
City : DAMAN - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9724491610-9638285115-9925027158
Fax :
Email : krimpidistillery@gmail.com
Contact Person : BHARAT R PATEL

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections