Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Conveyor Belt Scrap (Quantity: 125.3 Mt)
Posting Date: 21 Dec 2024
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112184781
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/HPGCL RGTPP KHEDAR HISAR/8/BARWALA/24-25/44781[476133]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Conveyor Belt Scrap
HSN code: 40040000
Qty.: 125.3 MT
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/CDG/HPGCL RGTPP KHEDAR HISAR/8/BARWALA/24-25/44781[476133]
Opening Date & Time : 07-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-01-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 06-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : HPGCL RGTPP KHEDAR HISAR
Location : BARWALA
Street : VILLAGE KHEDAR
City : HISAR - 125121
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9355869201
Fax : 01693250454
Email : semmstore.rgtpp@hpgcl.org.in
Contact Person : Er. Parveen Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections