Auction for Control Relay Module Notifier, Item :Control ...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Control Relay Module Notifier, Item :Control Relay Module Notifier

Sap Code :8415256483

Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 No) Fa-Detector Base, Model:Siga-Sb, Hail, Item :Fa-Detector Base, Mode... in Kolkata, West Bengal, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/ERO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY/25/HALDIA/25-26/18414[515861] | Ref ID: 121943942).. The notice was published on 03 Jul 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 17 Jul 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Auction for Control Relay Module Notifier, Item :Control Relay Module Notifier
Sap Code :8415256483
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 No) Fa-Detector Base, Model:Siga-Sb, Hail, Item :Fa-Detector Base, Mode...

Posting Date: 03 Jul 2025

Deadline: 17 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 121943942

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY/25/HALDIA/25-26/18414[515861]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CONTROL RELAY MODULE NOTIFIER, Item :CONTROL RELAY MODULE NOTIFIER
Sap Code :8415256483
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) FA-DETECTOR BASE, MODEL:SIGA-SB, HAIL, Item :FA-DETECTOR BASE, MODEL:SIGA-SB, HAIL
Sap Code :8415271263
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 24 NO) EMERGENCY PUSHBUTTON, MUSHROOM HEAD, Item :EMERGENCY PUSHBUTTON, MUSHROOM HEAD
Sap Code :8415690704
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) MOLEBEDENUM REFILL (55G), SAV-K-000053-A, Item :MOLEBEDENUM REFILL (55G), SAV-K-000053-A
Sap Code :8420053641
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) O-ring Cell Window, 900C, P/N-300-1503, Item :O-ring Cell Window, 900C, P/N-300-1503
Sap Code :8422774301
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 16 NO) 32MAFUSE FOR OPTICALBENCH F/AD ANALYZER, Item :32MAFUSE FOR OPTICALBENCH F/AD ANALYZER
Sap Code :8422775733
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 8 NO) BAROMENTRIC SENSOR SET, F02-0053-H-SAV, Item :BAROMENTRIC SENSOR SET, F02-0053-H-SAV
Sap Code :8424300303
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 2 NO) O-RING (PK/5)/SHS, Item :O-RING (PK/5)/SHS
Sap Code :8424311193
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) PARABOLIC REFLECTOR F/AC31M NOX ANA, Item :PARABOLIC REFLECTOR F/AC31M NOX ANA
Sap Code :8424313201
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 2 NO) PELTIER ELEMENT, T08-CP1-471-A, AC31M, ESA, Item :PELTIER ELEMENT, T08-CP1-471-A, AC31M, ESA
Sap Code :8424313881
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 2 NO) O-RING METAL-CELL, ASP.BLOCK, P/N-42005JE, Item :O-RING METAL-CELL, ASP.BLOCK, P/N-42005JE
Sap Code :8424430663
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) WINDOW GASKET 880042001FOR 880NSL, Item :WINDOW GASKET 880042001FOR 880NSL
Sap Code :8426332651
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 4 NO) CARD, POWER SUPPLY, P/N-B05LWT-3A, ANALYSER, Item :CARD, POWER SUPPLY, P/N-B05LWT-3A, ANALYSER
Sap Code :8426391231
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) PM ASSY BASE FAF21M SOX ANALYSER, Item :PM ASSY BASE FAF21M SOX ANALYSER
Sap Code :8426392261
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) EQUIPPED OZONISER GLASS TUBE, P10-1091-A, Item :EQUIPPED OZONISER GLASS TUBE, P10-1091-A
Sap Code :8426993613
Sloc :Surp, (Qt...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY/25/HALDIA/25-26/18414[515861]
Opening Date & Time : 17-07-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-07-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY
Location : HALDIA
Street : HALDIA
City : HALDIA - 721606
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03224223477
Fax :
Email : NARSINGL@INDIANOIL.IN
Contact Person : L NARSING

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections