Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Control Panel, Cylinder Dryer, Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116021983
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/300/BYCULLA/24-25/61832[494258]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FIRE ENGINE CONTROL PANEL
CYLINDER DRYER
PRESSURE TRANSMITTER-1
PRESSURE TRANSMITTER-2
PRESSURE TRANSMITTER-3
KNOCK OUT DRUM-1
KNOCK OUT DRUM-2
Drive Unit With Motor-1
Drive Unit With Motor-2
Drive Unit With Motor-3
SEALING UNIT-1
As is where is basis..
HPCL RFD No-1004807
Physical Location of Scrap - Hazarwadi LPG Bottling Plant, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Near Bhilwadi Rly Station, Tah: Palus, Distt. Sangli, 416303, Maharashtra, India
Contact Details of Location
Name - Shanti Vijay Kumar
Number - 9638179386
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/300/BYCULLA/24-25/61832[494258]
Opening Date & Time : 19-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-03-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : BYCULLA
Street : Priyadarshani Building
City : Sion - 400022
Country : India
Telephone : 7275566307
Fax :
Email : harshvardhannarayan.singh@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Harsh Vardhan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections