Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Container No:- Lcl Cargo of Container no Whlu5173740 (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 17 Dec 2024
Deadline: 03 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 111943077
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/GATEWAY DISTRIPARKS LIMITED/15/ICD RAIL LINKED LOGISTICS PARK GT ROAD/24-25/43394[474666]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Container No:- LCL CARGO OF CONTAINER NO WHLU5173740
Size:- 40
Qnty:- 02 PLTS ( 08 JUMBO COPRESSED ROLLS OF 2125 KGS)
Commodity:- PRINTED DECOR PAPER OF DIFFERENT ASSORTED COLOURS OF 70&80 GSM
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/CDG/GATEWAY DISTRIPARKS LIMITED/15/ICD RAIL LINKED LOGISTICS PARK GT ROAD/24-25/43394[474666]
Opening Date & Time : 03-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-01-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date :
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections