Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Container No:- Dolu2011438 (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 15 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112554046
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/ADANI LOGISTICS LIMITED/8/VILLAGE KILARAIPUR, Tehsil - Dehlon/24-25/46887[478344]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Container No:- DOLU2011438, Size:-20, Cargo Weight in MTS.:-3.370, Product Description:-Assorted UPVC Windows with glass (81 Pcs. With Different size)
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/CDG/ADANI LOGISTICS LIMITED/8/VILLAGE KILARAIPUR, Tehsil - Dehlon/24-25/46887[478344]
Opening Date & Time : 15-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-01-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 02-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 14-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : ADANI LOGISTICS LIMITED
Location : VILLAGE KILARAIPUR, Tehsil - Dehlon
Street : Near Railway Crossing- Kila Raipur Stn, Dehlon-Pakhowal Road
City : LUDHIANA - 141201
Country : India
Telephone : 07087901614
Fax :
Email : pankajkumar.sharma@adani.com
Contact Person : PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections