Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for CONNECTOR BOARDS, TERMINAL MODULES, INDUSTRIAL INTERFACE BOARDS, CONNECTOR BOARDS, TERMINAL MODULES, INDUSTRIAL INTERFACE BOARDS - 50 KG (APPROXIMATE WEIGHT) Detailed list attached as...
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146567919
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/KERALA ENVIRO INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED/8/ERNAKULAM/26-27/24592[595499]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CONNECTOR BOARDS, TERMINAL MODULES, INDUSTRIAL INTERFACE BOARDS, CONNECTOR BOARDS, TERMINAL MODULES, INDUSTRIAL INTERFACE BOARDS - 50 KG (APPROXIMATE WEIGHT)
Detailed list attached as Annexure to the Special Terms and Conditions.
Contact Person Details : C. BALAGOPAL-8943076809
Email : purchasekeil@beil.co.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) MOBILE PHONES AND TABLETS, MOBILE PHONES AND TABLETS - 4 KG (APPROXIMATE WEIGHT)
Detailed list attached as Annexure to the Special Terms and Conditions.
Contact Person Details :C. BALAGOPAL-8943076809
Email : purchasekeil@beil.co.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) BSNL DSL/MDF SPLITTERS WITH CONNECTOR TERMINALS, BSNL CABLES AND FRC, BSNL DSL/MDF SPLITTERS WITH CONNECTOR TERMINALS, BSNL CABLES AND FRC(FLAT RIBBON CABLES) - 70 KG (APPROXIMATE WEIGHT)
Detailed list attached as Annexure to the Special Terms and Conditions.
Contact Person Details : C. BALAGOPAL-8943076809
Email : purchasekeil@beil.co.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) BSNL KRONE MODULES TERMINALS INSULATED COPPER WIRES, WIRING HARNESSES, BSNL KRONE MODULES TERMINALS INSULATED COPPER WIRES, WIRING HARNESSES - 180 KG (APPROXIMATE WEIGHT)
Detailed list attached as Annexure to the Special Terms and Conditions.
Contact Person Details : C. BALAGOPAL-8943076809
Email : purchasekeil@beil.co.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) INTEGRATED CHIPS (ICS), INTEGRATED CHIPS (ICS) - 2 KG (APPROXIMATE WEIGHT)
Detailed list attached as Annexure to the Special Terms and Conditions.
Contact Person Details : C. BALAGOPAL-8943076809
Email : purchasekeil@beil.co.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) BSNL MIX PCBS, BSNL MIX PCBS- 40 KG (APPROXIMATE WEIGHT)
Detailed list attached as Annexure to the Special Terms and Conditions.
Contact Person Details : C. BALAGOPAL-8943076809
Email : purchasekeil@beil.co.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/KERALA ENVIRO INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED/8/ERNAKULAM/26-27/24592[595499]
Opening Date & Time : 13-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-08-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 05-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KERALA ENVIRO INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
Location : ERNAKULAM
Street : TSDF PROJECT, INSIDE FACT COCHIN DIVISION CAMPUS
City : AMBALAMEDU ERNAKULAM - 682301
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8714658615/9895120915
Fax : 9895684088
Email : amit.ved@beil.co.in
Contact Person : AMIT .M. VED
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections