Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Condemned Vehicles Trucks (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 18 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114917888
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LTD/2/Kolkata/24-25/56805[488842]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vehicles (Trucks)
(Dodge Oil Field Truck, Mahindra Pickup, Tata 1210 Truck, Tata Truck, Tata 1210 Truck-mounted 3 Ton Capacity Hydraulic crane, Tata 1210 Truck)
Contact Person:
Mr. Debajit Das, Dy. CE (PLM)
Ph: 9864613100
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LTD/2/Kolkata/24-25/56805[488842]
Opening Date & Time : 05-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-03-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 18-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : OIL INDIA LTD
Location : Kolkata
Street : 4th Floor, 4 India Exchange Place, ICC Building
City : Kolkata - 700001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03742808794
Fax :
Email : manish_chowdhury@oilindia.in
Contact Person : Manish Kumar Chowdhury
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections