Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Condemned Stores Items (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117900752
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/commandant 207 cobra/1/near brbnmpl 207 cobra /25-26/4636[501577]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Unserviceable/Condemned BB Tools, BKF store, CTS Store, DM Store, EIC Store, Eqpt store, Roit drill stores, Misc store, N/clothing stores, Sector Arms Stores, Special eqpts stores, Tentage stores, Unit arms store, SAP .......................Please see Annexure for details
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/commandant 207 cobra/1/near brbnmpl 207 cobra /25-26/4636[501577]
Opening Date & Time : 07-05-2025::12:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-05-2025::18:30:00
Inspection From Date : 18-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 06-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : commandant 207 cobra
Location : near brbnmpl 207 cobra
Street : salboni
City : west medinipure - 721147
Country : India
Telephone : 09434080781
Fax : 03227280069
Email : hq207saf@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : shri binod toppo
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections