Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Condemned store of EIC, BKF, ARMR Tools, Carpenter Tools As Per Lot Annexure, Condemned store of EIC, BKF, ARMR Tools, Carpenter Tools, OE, EQPT, Hot & Cold, Barber Tools, MISC, OAE, F&F, C...
Posting Date: 12 May 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141094896
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/194 BN CRPF/2/194 BN CRPF RAF CAMPUS BAWANA/26-27/8237[578702]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Condemned store of EIC, BKF, ARMR Tools, Carpenter Tools As Per Lot Annexure, Condemned store of EIC, BKF, ARMR Tools, Carpenter Tools, OE, EQPT, Hot & Cold, Barber Tools, MISC, OAE, F&F, CTS etc.As Per Lot Annexure
Contact Person : Commandant194 RAF, CRPF, Control RoomNo.8826918194 &9493313340, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/194 BN CRPF/2/194 BN CRPF RAF CAMPUS BAWANA/26-27/8237[578702]
Opening Date & Time : 20-05-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-05-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 194 BN CRPF
Location : 194 BN CRPF RAF CAMPUS BAWANA
Street : BAWANA
City : NEW DELHI - 110039
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 011-27751335
Fax : 011-27751335
Email : co194bn@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : COMMANDANT-194 BN CRPF RAF
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections