Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for Condemned Standing Drill Machine, Condemned Standing Drill Machine, Quantity:- 02 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cond. Plastic Water Tanki 7 Ltr., Cond. Plastic Water Tanki 7 Ltr., Quantity:- 13 Nos, ...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146622078
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/GENERAL MANAGER HARYANA ROADWAYS KURUKSHETRA/3/KURUKSHETRA/26-27/24693[595603]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Condemned Standing Drill Machine, Condemned Standing Drill Machine, Quantity:- 02 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cond. Plastic Water Tanki 7 Ltr., Cond. Plastic Water Tanki 7 Ltr., Quantity:- 13 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Turbo Charger, Condemned Turbo Charger, Quantity:- 07 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Tool All Kind, Condemned Tool All Kind, Quantity:- 20 Kg., (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Leaf, Condemned Leaf, Quantity:- 1000 Kg., (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Air Compressor, Condemned Air Compressor, Quantity:- 03 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Diesel Tank, Condemned Diesel Tank, Quantity:- 05 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Iron Scrap, Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 800 Kg, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Tyre 750X16, Condemned Tyre 750X16, Quantity:- 70 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Tyre 1000X20, Condemned Tyre 1000X20, Quantity:- 41 Nos., (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Tyre 295X80, Condemned Tyre 295X80, Quantity:- 70 Nos., (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Tube, Condemned Tube, Quantity:- 50 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Flap, Condemned Flap, Quantity:- 50 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/GENERAL MANAGER HARYANA ROADWAYS KURUKSHETRA/3/KURUKSHETRA/26-27/24693[595603]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GENERAL MANAGER HARYANA ROADWAYS KURUKSHETRA
Location : KURUKSHETRA
Street : PMA BRANCH NEW BUS STAND
City : KURUKSHETRA - 136118
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9813405732
Fax :
Email : hrtkrk@hry.nic.in
Contact Person : SH. SARWAN SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections