Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for Condemned Spring Leaves etc, Condemned Spring Leaves, Quantity:- 200 Kg. Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 1500 Kg. All types of filters, oil seal, rubber parts, head light, Quantit...
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147660850
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar/2/Yamunanagar/26-27/27554
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Condemned Spring Leaves etc, Condemned Spring Leaves, Quantity:- 200 Kg.
Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 1500 Kg.
All types of filters, oil seal, rubber parts, head light, Quantity:- 500 Kg.
Condemned Gear Parts, Quantity:- 200 Kg.
Condemned Motor Parts, Quantity:- 1000 Kg.
Brake drum, Quantity:- 70 pcs
Clutch Plate, Quantity:- 70 pcs
Pressure Plate, Quantity:- 40 pcs, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned tyres 295/80 etc, Condemned tyres 295/80, Quantity:- 150pcs
Tyre 1000×20, Quantity:- 50 pcs, (Qty: 1 LOT) Black Oil, Black Oil, Quantity:- 2000ltr, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar/2/Yamunanagar/26-27/27554[598530]
Opening Date & Time : 02-09-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-09-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar
Location : Yamunanagar
Street : Main Bus Stand
City : Yamunanagar - 135001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01732237803
Fax :
Email : gmhrynr@gmail.com
Contact Person : Sanjay Rawal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections