Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Condemned Spring Leaves etc, Condemned Spring Leaves, Quantity: 1000 Kg Iron Scrap, Quantity: 1000 Kg All types of filters, oil seal, rubber parts, head light, Quantity: 500 K...
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139319824
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar/1/Yamunanagar/26-27/3304[573617]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Condemned Spring Leaves etc, Condemned Spring Leaves, Quantity: 1000 Kg
Iron Scrap, Quantity: 1000 Kg
All types of filters, oil seal, rubber parts, head light, Quantity: 500 Kg
Condemned Gear Parts, Quantity: 100 Kg
Condemned Motor Parts, Quantity: 500 Kg
All Kinds of Condemned Bearings, Quantity: 150 Kg
Brake drum, Quantity: 80 pcs
Clutch Plate, Quantity: 60 pcs
Pressure Plate, Quantity: 20 pcs, (Qty: 1 LOT) Tube 1000 etc, Tube 1000, Quantity: 50 pcs
Flap, Quantity: 30 pcs
Condemned tyres 295/80, Quantity: 200 pcs
Tyre 1000, Quantity: 50 pcs, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar/1/Yamunanagar/26-27/3304[573617]
Opening Date & Time : 20-04-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-04-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 10-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar
Location : Yamunanagar
Street : Main Bus Stand
City : Yamunanagar - 135001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01732237803
Fax :
Email : gmhrynr@gmail.com
Contact Person : Sanjay Rawal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections