Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Condemned Items as Per Lot Details (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2025
Deadline: 08 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116881020
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar/1/Yamunanagar/25-26/1496[498328]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Condemned Spring Leaves, Quantity: 500 Kg.
Iron Scrap, Quantity: 1500 Kg.
Condemned Clutch Plates, Quantity: 100 Units
All kind of Tools, Quantity: 100 Kg.
Aluminium Scrap, Quantity: 100 Kg.
All types of filters, oilseal, rubber parts, head light, Quantity: 500 Kg.
Condemned Tie Rod, Quantity: 20 Peices
Condemned Gear Parts, Quantity: 200 Kg.
Condemned Motor Parts, Quantity: 1000 Kg.
All Kinds of Condemned Bearings, Quantity: 100 Kg.
Condemned Bus Roofs, Quantity: 07 Pieces
Conemned Pistons, Quantity: 72 Pieces
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar/1/Yamunanagar/25-26/1496[498328]
Opening Date & Time : 08-04-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-04-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 28-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 07-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Haryana Roadways Yamunanagar
Location : Yamunanagar
Street : Main Bus Stand
City : Yamunanagar - 135001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01732237803
Fax :
Email : gmhrynr@gmail.com
Contact Person : Sanjay Rawal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections