Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for Cond Spring leaf etc, Cond. Spring leaf, Quantity:- 130 Kg Cond. Breke Drum, Quantity:- 08 Pec Cond. Aluminium Parts & Scrap & Rivits, Quantity:- 28 Kg Cond. Bra...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146276477
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Gurgaon/2/Main Bus stand Gurugram/26-27/23804[594701]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cond Spring leaf etc, Cond. Spring leaf, Quantity:- 130 Kg
Cond. Breke Drum, Quantity:- 08 Pec
Cond. Aluminium Parts & Scrap & Rivits, Quantity:- 28 Kg
Cond. Brass Bush Battery Terminal, Quantity:- 05 Kg
Cond. Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 2050 Kg, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cond Miss Motors Parts etc, Cond. Miss. Motors Parts, Quantity:- 2400 KG
Cond. Electrical and Plastic Rubber Parts, Quantity:- 387 KG
Cond. Clutch Plate, Quantity:- 33 piece, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Gurgaon/2/Main Bus stand Gurugram/26-27/23804[594701]
Opening Date & Time : 06-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 05-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : General Manager Haryana Roadways Gurgaon
Location : Main Bus stand Gurugram
Street : Main Bus stand Gurugram
City : Gurugram - 122001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8003420542
Fax :
Email : gmhrggn1@gmail.com
Contact Person : General Manger Gurugram Depot
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections