Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Cond Break Drum etc, Cond Break Drum ( Broken), Quantity:- 30 Pic Cond Radiator Assembly without Core, Quantity:- 7 Pic Cond Motor Parts, Quantity:- 2500 Kg Cond...
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 18 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134784616
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Rewari/7/Workshop Rewari/25-26/59166[557984]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cond Break Drum etc, Cond Break Drum ( Broken), Quantity:- 30 Pic
Cond Radiator Assembly without Core, Quantity:- 7 Pic
Cond Motor Parts, Quantity:- 2500 Kg
Cond All kind of Tools, Quantity:- 15 Kg
Cond Spring leaves, Quantity:- 300 Kg
Cond Radiator Core, Quantity:- 7 Pic
Air Filter Big & Small, Quantity:- 300 Pic
All kind of Bearing, Quantity:- 5 Kg
Diesel Tank, Quantity:- 5 Pic
Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 1500 Kg
Alluminium Scrap, Quantity:- 20 Kg
All types of filters, oil seal rubber parts, head light and all type of pipes, Quantity:- 100 Kg
Clutch Plate, Quantity:- 30 Pic, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Rewari/7/Workshop Rewari/25-26/59166[557984]
Opening Date & Time : 18-02-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-02-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 17-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : General Manager Haryana Roadways Rewari
Location : Workshop Rewari
Street : Near Bawal Road Bus stand Rewari
City : Rewari - 123401
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9416331062
Fax :
Email : hrrewari@gmail.com
Contact Person : 9416331062
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections