Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Computers, Printers, Weighing Scale, Acs, Water Coolers Etc., Computers, Printers, Weighing Scale, Acs, Water Coolers Etc.As Per Lot Annexure.
Contact Person : Ajeet Singh, Dgm (S...
Posting Date: 05 May 2025
Deadline: 12 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118634431
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/MTNL Delhi/2/Circle Store Depot, Netaji Nagar/25-26/7767[504812]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computers, Printers, Weighing Scale, ACs, Water Coolers etc., Computers, Printers, Weighing Scale, ACs, Water Coolers etc.As Per Lot Annexure.
Contact Person : AJEET SINGH, DGM (Stores) MM, Dwarka-09868133998 & Sh. O. P. Saini, Store (Keeper)-09818066430, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/MTNL Delhi/2/Circle Store Depot, Netaji Nagar/25-26/7767[504812]
Opening Date & Time : 12-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-05-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 09-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MTNL Delhi
Location : Circle Store Depot, Netaji Nagar
Street : Circle Store Depot, Sector-20, Dwarka
City : New Delhi - 110075
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 011-28054647
Fax :
Email : agmmm1@bol.net.in
Contact Person : Sh. Ajeet Singh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections