Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Computers and Peripherals, Computers and Peripherals (UPS, Paper Shredder, Fax Machine, Keyboard, Mouse, CPU etc.) Qty. :- 1 Lot Location:- CBI Building 3rd and 4th floor...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146364437
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/CBI BSFB Mumbai/1/Bandra Kurla Complex/26-27/23755[594652]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computers and Peripherals, Computers and Peripherals
(UPS, Paper Shredder, Fax Machine, Keyboard, Mouse, CPU etc.)
Qty. :- 1 Lot
Location:- CBI Building 3rd and 4th floor C 35 A G Block Mumbai 400098
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Scrap Items, Miscellaneous Scrap Items
(Aquaguard Water Purifiere, Hot Water Cettle, Wall Clock, Chairs, Spare Parts, etc.)
Qty. :- 1 Lot
Location:- CBI Building 3rd and 4th floor C 35 A G Block Mumbai 400098
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/CBI BSFB Mumbai/1/Bandra Kurla Complex/26-27/23755[594652]
Opening Date & Time : 12-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 31-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CBI BSFB Mumbai
Location : Bandra Kurla Complex
Street : CBI Building 3rd and 4th floor C 35 A G Block
City : Mumbai - 400098
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9137414282
Fax :
Email : osbsfbmum@cbi.gov.in
Contact Person : Shri Savyasachi Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections