Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for COMPUTERS ALL DRIVES & DEVICES, ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCBS SENSORS AC MACHINE, COMPUTERS, ALL DRIVES & DEVICES, ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS, PCBS, SENSORS, AC MACHINE Location : KO...
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 25 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136243044
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/KONE ELEVATOR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED/11/M V Road, Marol, Andheri,/25-26/64049[563184]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 55000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMPUTERS ALL DRIVES & DEVICES, ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCBS SENSORS AC MACHINE, COMPUTERS, ALL DRIVES & DEVICES, ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS, PCBS, SENSORS, AC MACHINE
Location :
KONE Elevator India Private LimitedC/O, THERELEK CompoundA/131, Road #23, Wagle Industrial EstateNear SBI Bank & Spray Tech Circle, THANE - 400604, Maharashtra
Contact Person : Dhiresh Khair
Contact no : 9004344420
SUCCESSFUL BIDDERS SHALL MAIL THE PAYMENT DETAILS TO Email: keiservice_scrapsale@kone.com ganeshkumar.vm@kone.com soumayava.som@kone.com
Note : Prospective buyers must inspect the material prior to bidding. Participation in the auction shall be deemed as full acceptance of the condition and description of the material. Any clarifications regarding the material must be sought and resolved before the commencement of the auction. After the auction is completed, no disputes, objections, or representations of any kind will be entertained., (Qty: 1 LOT) ALL MACHINE, MOTOR, STATOR & OTHER MISC SPEC ITEMS, ALL MACHINE, MOTOR, STATOR & OTHER MISC SPEC ITEMS
Location :
KONE Elevator India Private LimitedC/O, THERELEK CompoundA/131, Road #23, Wagle Industrial EstateNear SBI Bank & Spray Tech Circle, THANE - 400604, Maharashtra
Contact Person : Dhiresh Khair
Contact no : 9004344420
SUCCESSFUL BIDDERS SHALL MAIL THE PAYMENT DETAILS TO Email: keiservice_scrapsale@kone.com ganeshkumar.vm@kone.com soumayava.som@kone.com
Note : Prospective buyers must inspect the material prior to bidding. Participation in the auction shall be deemed as full acceptance of the condition and description of the material. Any clarifications regarding the material must be sought and resolved before the commencement of the auction. After the auction is completed, no disputes, objections, or representations of any kind will be entertained., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/KONE ELEVATOR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED/11/M V Road, Marol, Andheri, /25-26/64049[563184]
Opening Date & Time : 25-02-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-02-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 23-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KONE ELEVATOR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : M V Road, Marol, Andheri,
Street : Asian Advertisers, Gr fl, Plot-102 Marol Co-Op Ind Estate Ltd
City : Mumbai - 400059
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7825886490
Fax :
Email : mohamed.shafeeq@kone.com
Contact Person : SAMIR SUTAR SHANTARAM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections