Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for Computer Peripherals, Computer Peripherals (DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143059802
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/TINSUKIA HEAD POST OFFICE/3/OPPOSITE TINSUKIA POLICE STATION/26-27/14384[585004]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computer Peripherals, Computer Peripherals
(DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/TINSUKIA HEAD POST OFFICE/3/OPPOSITE TINSUKIA POLICE STATION/26-27/14384[585004]
Opening Date & Time : 19-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-06-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 11-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 18-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TINSUKIA HEAD POST OFFICE
Location : OPPOSITE TINSUKIA POLICE STATION
Street : THANA ROAD
City : TINSUKIA - 786125
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9854559476
Fax :
Email : dotinsukia.as@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : Sri Ananta Das
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections