Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Computer and visitors chairs, Computer and visitors chairs NOTE: Successful bidder should make all payments directly to Commercial Taxes dept through Khazane 2 govt treasury payme...
Posting Date: 30 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146193152
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/JOINT COMMISSIONER OF COMMERCIAL TAX DGSTO 2 RR NAGAR /2/RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGAR/26-27/23164[594050]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computer and visitors chairs, Computer and visitors chairs
NOTE: Successful bidder should make all payments directly to Commercial Taxes dept through Khazane 2 govt treasury payment gateway except for MSTC service charges which has to be directly paid to MSTC., (Qty: 5 NO) Car tyres, Car tyres
NOTE: Successful bidder should make all payments directly to Commercial Taxes dept through Khazane 2 govt treasury payment gateway except for MSTC service charges which has to be directly paid to MSTC., (Qty: 59 NO) E-waste (Mixed Scrap), E-waste (Mixed Scrap)Qty: 30Kg
Telephone instrumentsQty: 28Nos
Monitors (PC)Qty: 13Nos
PrintersQty: 3Nos
CPUQty: 22Nos
Key boardQty: 78Nos
MouseQty: 90Nos
Brother printer drum unitQty: 2Nos
Printer tonerQty: 1Nos
Scanner machineQty: 6Nos
78A / 88A cartridgesQty: 330Nos
NOTE: Successful bidder should make all payments directly to Commercial Taxes dept through Khazane 2 govt treasury payment gateway except for MSTC service charges which has to be directly paid to MSTC., (Qty: 1 LOT) Ac Blue star Indoor unit, outdoor unit, Ac Compressor, etc,, A/c Blue star Indoor unitQty: 1Nos
A/c Blue star outdoor unitQty: 1Nos
A/c CompressorQty: 1Nos
A/c Cooler smallQty: 1Nos
StabilizersQty: 3Nos
NOTE: Successful bidder should make all payments directly to Commercial Taxes dept through Khazane 2 govt treasury payment gateway except for MSTC service charges which has to be directly paid to MSTC., (Qty: 7 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/JOINT COMMISSIONER OF COMMERCIAL TAX DGSTO 2 RR NAGAR /2/RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGAR/26-27/23164[594050]
Opening Date & Time : 11-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 10-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : JOINT COMMISSIONER OF COMMERCIAL TAX DGSTO 2 RR NAGAR
Location : RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGAR
Street : RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGAR
City : BENGALURU - 560098
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9448158436
Fax :
Email : jcctdvo2@gmail.com
Contact Person : SRINIVASAN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections