Auction for Communication System Lab (EC-Section), Commun...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Communication System Lab (EC-Section), Communication System Lab(EC-Section) Contact person with Contact number : Srmt K Sujatha, Principal, 9912342076, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic Device... in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/HYD/M/S GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN, SURYAPET/1/BESIDE GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL/25-26/44177[542572] | Ref ID: 130325748).. The notice was published on 18 Nov 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 02 Dec 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Auction for Communication System Lab (EC-Section), Communication System Lab(EC-Section) Contact person with Contact number : Srmt K Sujatha, Principal, 9912342076, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic Device...

Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025

Deadline: 02 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 130325748

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/M/S GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN, SURYAPET/1/BESIDE GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL/25-26/44177[542572]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Communication System Lab (EC-Section), Communication System Lab(EC-Section)
Contact person with Contact number : Srmt K Sujatha, Principal, 9912342076, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic Devices Circuits Lab (EC-Section), Electronic Devices Circuits Lab (EC-Section)
Contact person with Contact number : Srmt K Sujatha, Principal, 9912342076, (Qty: 1 LOT) Basic Science Lab(Chemistry), Basic Science Lab(Chemistry)
Contact person with Contact number : Srmt K Sujatha, Principal, 9912342076, (Qty: 1 LOT) Type Writing English & Telugu Labs( CCP-Section), Type Writing English & Telugu Labs( CCP-Section)
Contact person with Contact number : Srmt K Sujatha, Principal, 9912342076, (Qty: 1 LOT) Computer Lab(CS-Section), Computer Lab (CS-Section)
Contact person with Contact number : Srmt K Sujatha, Principal, 9912342076, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/M/S GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN, SURYAPET/1/BESIDE GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL/25-26/44177[542572]
Opening Date & Time : 02-12-2025::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-12-2025::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 01-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : M/S GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN, SURYAPET
Location : BESIDE GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL
Street : 2-1-169/1, GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN SURYAPET
City : SURYAPET - 508213
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9912342076
Fax :
Email : gpw076@gmail.com
Contact Person : PRINCIPAL GPW SURYAPET

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections