Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Coloured inter locking, Coloured inter lockingC.C. paver Block (60mmthick.M-35) - 8450.000 Nos SR No. 01/2026-27 Dated.02.06.2026 BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BE...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147140428
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD ROADS SUB DIVISION MANJERI/17/Manjeri/26-27/25797
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Coloured inter locking, Coloured inter lockingC.C. paver Block (60mmthick.M-35) - 8450.000 Nos
SR No. 01/2026-27 Dated.02.06.2026
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT EMPTOR SHALL APPLY FOR THIS E AUCTION.
Contact Person &Phone number: Aneesh C+91 7594971191
APPLICABLE IT/TCS TO BE SUBMITTED DIRECTLY TO SELLER ONLY [NO PAYMENT TOWARDS ANY TAXES SHALL BE MADE IN KERALA GOVT. eTREASURY BY THE BUYER, FDT/IT/TCS PAYMENT SHOULD BE PAID DIRECTLY TO SELLER POST ISSUANCE OF DELIVERY ORDER BY MSTC]
GST IS AS APPLICABLE AND H1 BIDDER SHALL DEPOSIT THE GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MECHANISM DIRECTLY TO CONCERNED DEPARTMENT AND SHALL SUBMIT NECESSARY PROOF DIRECTLY TO SELLER., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD ROADS SUB DIVISION MANJERI/17/Manjeri/26-27/25797[596731]
Opening Date & Time : 28-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-08-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 11-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 28-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD ROADS SUB DIVISION MANJERI
Location : Manjeri
Street : Kacheripadi
City : Manjeri - 676121
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8086395108
Fax :
Email : roadssubmji@gmail.com
Contact Person : Assistant Executive Engineer
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections