Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Cold Rolled Grain Oriented Coil, Cold Rolled Grain Oriented Coil (CRGO) Pre Bid EMD (in Rs.):- 1, 20, 000/- Location:- Goods are located @ M/s Shree Chamunda Enterprises Plot No...
Posting Date: 26 Dec 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 132735553
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Customs Preventive/11/Mumbai/25-26/51906[550525]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 120000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cold Rolled Grain Oriented Coil, Cold Rolled Grain Oriented Coil (CRGO)
Pre Bid EMD (in Rs.):- 1, 20, 000/-
Location:- Goods are located @ M/s Shree Chamunda Enterprises Plot No. W 255, Rabale, TTC Industrial area, Thane Belapur road, Thane under custody of Nanawati Warehouse
Contact Person:- Ujjwal Kumar Singh, Mob.No.: 9867010080, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Customs Preventive/11/Mumbai/25-26/51906[550525]
Opening Date & Time : 13-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-01-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 07-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Customs Preventive
Location : Mumbai
Street : 11th Floor, New Customs House Annex Building, Ballard Pier
City : Mumbai - 400001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9869915939
Fax : NA
Email : disposal-prev@gov.in
Contact Person : Naresh Tiwari
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections