Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Code Head: 51 (M.V): Air Compressor Pipe with Nozzle Etc, Air Compressor Pipe with Nozzle Etc As Per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 Lot) Code Head: 29 (R&M): Spare Parts Etc, Spare Parts Etc...
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137682104
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/ATC KUMARSAIN/2/ATC SSB KUMARSAIN/25-26/68749[568387]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Code Head: 51 (M.V): Air Compressor pipe with nozzle etc, Air Compressor pipe with nozzle etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Code Head: 29 (R&M): SPARE PARTS etc, SPARE PARTS etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Code Head: 24 (POL):Burned Oil, Burned Oil, Quantity :- 85 litre, (Qty: 1 LOT) Code Head: 31 (GIA): BADMINTON RACKET etc, BADMINTON RACКЕТ etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Code Head: 20 (OAE): JUG STEEL etc, JUG STEEL etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Code Head: 52 (M&E): E- waste items etc, E- waste items etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Code Head: 13 (OE): FIRE EXTINGUISHER etc, FIRE EXTINGUISHER etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Code Head: 50 (OC): TATA SKAY SET etc, TATA SKAY SET etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/ATC KUMARSAIN/2/ATC SSB KUMARSAIN/25-26/68749[568387] Opening Date & Time : 20-03-2026::11:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 20-03-2026::17:00:00 Inspection From Date : 13-03-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 19-03-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ATC KUMARSAIN Location : ATC SSB KUMARSAIN Street : AMBALA SHIMLA WANGATOO KOURIK ROAD NH-05 City : MANDHOLI - 172029 Country : INDIA Telephone : 09418786809 Fax : 01782240087 Email : ctrl.ksainhp@ssb.gov.in Contact Person : HARJEET SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections