Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Coated Calcium Carbonate Powder (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 09 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118207396
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/ALLCARGO TERMINALS LIMITED/5/Garden Reach/25-26/5434[502431]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cargo Description: COATED CALCIUM CARBONATE POWDER
Cont No: ZIMU2893339
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/ALLCARGO TERMINALS LIMITED/5/Garden Reach/25-26/5434[502431]
Opening Date & Time : 09-05-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 09-05-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 08-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ALLCARGO TERMINALS LIMITED
Location : Garden Reach
Street : P-22, Sonapur Road, Paharpur, Garden Reach
City : kolkata - 700088
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6292293937
Fax : 9752593400
Email : ankan.mukherjee@allcargoterminals.com
Contact Person : Ankan Mukherjee
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections