Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Chapathi Making Machine, Chapathi Making Machine, (Qty: 1 NO) Dosa Making Machine, Dosa Making Machine, (Qty: 1 NO) Steam Line Boiler set, Steam Line Boiler set, (Qty: 1 LOT) Peda ba...
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142895721
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/Mysore Dist Co-Op Milk Producers Societies Union Ltd/1/Mysore/26-27/13727[584334]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Chapathi Making Machine, Chapathi Making Machine, (Qty: 1 NO) Dosa Making Machine, Dosa Making Machine, (Qty: 1 NO) Steam Line Boiler set, Steam Line Boiler set, (Qty: 1 LOT) Peda ball making machine, Peda ball making machine, (Qty: 1 NO) Mysore pak/peda heating machine, Mysore pak/peda heating machine, (Qty: 2 NO) Old Ghee tin empty, Old Ghee tin empty, (Qty: 50 KG) Old Empty Barrel, 200 capacity Old Empty Barrel, (Qty: 8 NO) Old Mixed scrap, Mixed scrap, (Qty: 500 KG) Old S S Material, Old S S Material, (Qty: 500 KG) Old Plastic pallets, Plastic pallets, (Qty: 19 NO) Old Milk Film Core, Old Milk Film Core, (Qty: 4 MT) Kluber Used Engine Oil, Kluber Used Engine Oil, (Qty: 800 LTR) Old Plastic Carboys, Old Plastic Carboys, (Qty: 500 KG) Old Plastic materials, Old Plastic materials (CashewTins), (Qty: 500 KG) Old Ghee Film, Old Ghee Film, (Qty: 500 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/Mysore Dist Co-Op Milk Producers Societies Union Ltd/1/Mysore/26-27/13727[584334]
Opening Date & Time : 23-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-06-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 08-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 22-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Mysore Dist Co-Op Milk Producers Societies Union Ltd
Location : Mysore
Street : Megha Dairy, Bannur Road, Alanahalli
City : Mysore - 570028
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6366430821
Fax : 0821-2474275
Email : purmymul@gmail.com
Contact Person : Mr.CHINMAYANANDA RAJEURS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections