Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Cement Concrete Blocks (Bricks), EXIM CARGO CEMENT CONCRETE BLOCKS (BRICKS) CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-IALU4560983 CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS :- 5720 KGS N...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146108810
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED/1/Nr. Khodiyar Rialway Station, SG Highway/26-27/23202[594090]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cement Concrete Blocks (Bricks), EXIM CARGO
CEMENT CONCRETE BLOCKS (BRICKS)
CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-IALU4560983
CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS :- 5720 KGS
NO. OF PACKAGES :- 1 LOT
SIZE :-40
FCL/LCL/IL :- FCL
ARRIVAL DATE :- 14-08-2019, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cement Concrete Blocks (Bricks), EXIM CARGO
CEMENT CONCRETE BLOCKS (BRICKS)
CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-DFSU6054414
CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS :- 5540 KGS
NO. OF PACKAGES :- 1 LOT
SIZE :-40
FCL/LCL/IL :- FCL
ARRIVAL DATE :- 14-08-2019, (Qty: 1 LOT) Exhibition Goods for Display Sample, EXIM CARGO
EXHIBITION GOODS FOR DISPLAY SAMPLE
CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-VSBU9007970
CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS :- 630 KGS /1 PALLET
NO. OF PACKAGES :- 1 PALLET
SIZE :-40
FCL/LCL/IL :- LCL
ARRIVAL DATE :- 01-07-2022, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cement Concrete Blocks (Bricks), EXIM CARGO
CEMENT CONCRETE BLOCKS (BRICKS)
CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-PCIU8048669
CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS :- 5620 KGS
NO. OF PACKAGES :- 1 LOT
SIZE :-40
FCL/LCL/IL :- FCL
ARRIVAL DATE :- 14-08-2019, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cement Concrete Blocks (Bricks), EXIM CARGO
CEMENT CONCRETE BLOCKS (BRICKS)
CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-GLDU7230876
CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS :- 5540 KGS
NO. OF PACKAGES :- 1 LOT
SIZE :-40
FCL/LCL/IL :- FCL
ARRIVAL DATE :- 14-08-2019, (Qty: 1 LOT) Chemical (Salt in liquid form), EXIM CARGO
CHEMICAL (SALT IN LIQUID FORM)
CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-TGHU3119140
CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS :- 1 DRUMS
NO. OF PACKAGES :- 1 LOT
SIZE :-20
FCL/LCL/IL :- LCL
ARRIVAL DATE :- 29-11-2010, (Qty: 1 LOT) MACHINERY PARTS (PLUG VALVE PLUG VA 2 SP150WU LT), EXIM CARGO
MACHINERY PARTS (PLUG VALVE PLUG VA 2 SP150WU LT)
CONTAINER NO. (EXIM) :-CCLU6633311
CARGO WEIGHT KGS. (APPRX) / PKGS ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED/1/Nr. Khodiyar Rialway Station, SG Highway/26-27/23202[594090]
Opening Date & Time : 11-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 07-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED
Location : Nr. Khodiyar Rialway Station, SG Highway
Street : JAMIYATPURA VILLAGE ROAD
City : GANDHINAGAR - 382421
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8128663121
Fax :
Email : gabriel@concorindia.com
Contact Person : Gabriel Joneja
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections