Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Cdma Rf Cable, Cdma Rf Cable
Quantity: 360 Meter (Approx Cu 217.8 Kg)
Station / Place where Lying: Bts Site at Kr Te
Controlling Officer:
Sde Bss - 942800483...
Posting Date: 13 Jun 2025
Deadline: 27 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120805186
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/BSNL, RAJKOT/8/RAJKOT/25-26/15073[512386]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CDMA RF Cable, CDMA RF Cable
Quantity: 360 Meter (Approx Cu 217.8 KG)
Station / Place where lying: BTS site at KR TE
Controlling Officer:
SDE BSS - 9428004838, (Qty: 217.8 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/BSNL, RAJKOT/8/RAJKOT/25-26/15073[512386]
Opening Date & Time : 27-06-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-06-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 26-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL, RAJKOT
Location : RAJKOT
Street : O/o GMTD, BHAKTINAGAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, LOHANAGAR,
City : RAJKOT - 360002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9427214641
Fax : 0281-2378816
Email : kirtioza@bsnl.co.in
Contact Person : N J Dhanak
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections