Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for CAT5E UTP CABLES GREY M.N.CAT5UTP-45M, ITEM :CAT5E UTP CABLES GREY M.N.CAT5UTP-45M Sap Code :8411474893 Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 2 NO) CAT5E UTP CABLES GREY M.N.CAT5UTP-55M, ITEM :CAT5E...
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 24 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128351630
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY/57/HALDIA/25-26/38306[536531]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CAT5E UTP CABLES GREY M.N.CAT5UTP-45M, ITEM :CAT5E UTP CABLES GREY M.N.CAT5UTP-45M
Sap Code :8411474893
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 2 NO) CAT5E UTP CABLES GREY M.N.CAT5UTP-55M, ITEM :CAT5E UTP CABLES GREY M.N.CAT5UTP-55M
Sap Code :8411474903
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 2 NO) I/P MOD, 16 POINT 24V DC, P/N:1756 IB16D, ITEM :I/P MOD, 16 POINT 24V DC, P/N:1756 IB16D
Sap Code :8411711023
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) IOTA FOR C300 CONTROLLER P/N CC-TCNT01, ITEM :IOTA FOR C300 CONTROLLER P/N CC-TCNT01
Sap Code :8411811623
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) IOTA FOR CONTROL FIREWALL P/N CC-TCF901, ITEM :IOTA FOR CONTROL FIREWALL P/N CC-TCF901
Sap Code :8411811643
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 2 NO) FIELDBUS IOTA REDUNDANT P/N CC-TFB411, ITEM :FIELDBUS IOTA REDUNDANT P/N CC-TFB411
Sap Code :8411812073
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 4 NO) RELAY-5009 F/T DISCRETE IN, WOODWARD, ITEM :RELAY-5009 F/T DISCRETE IN, WOODWARD
Sap Code :8411953543
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) BLANK ANUN. WINDOW F/IIC MAKE ANNUNCIA, ITEM :BLANK ANUN. WINDOW F/IIC MAKE ANNUNCIA
Sap Code :8415191203
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) CARD, SEQUENCE MODULE F/ANNUNCIATOR, ITEM :CARD, SEQUENCE MODULE F/ANNUNCIATOR
Sap Code :8415191443
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 20 NO) LAMP, 24V, 2W F/ALARM ANNUN., ITEM :LAMP, 24V, 2W F/ALARM ANNUN.
Sap Code :8415192323
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 90 NO) CONTROL RELAY MODULE NOTIFIER, ITEM :CONTROL RELAY MODULE NOTIFIER
Sap Code :8415256483
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) FA-DETECTOR BASE, MODEL:SIGA-SB, HAIL, ITEM :FA-DETECTOR BASE, MODEL:SIGA-SB, HAIL
Sap Code :8415271263
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 24 NO) EMERGENCY PUSHBUTTON, MUSHROOM HEAD, ITEM :EMERGENCY PUSHBUTTON, MUSHROOM HEAD
Sap Code :8415690704
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) MOLEBEDENUM REFILL (55G), SAV-K-000053-A, ITEM :MOLEBEDENUM REFILL (55G), SAV-K-000053-A
Sap Code :8420053641
Sloc :Surp, (Qty: 1 NO) O-ring Cell Window, 900C, P/N-300-1503, ITEM :O-ring Cell Window, 900C, P/N-300-1503
Sap Code :8422774301...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY/57/HALDIA/25-26/38306[536531]
Opening Date & Time : 24-10-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-10-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 17-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY
Location : HALDIA
Street : HALDIA
City : HALDIA - 721606
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03224223477
Fax :
Email : NARSINGL@INDIANOIL.IN
Contact Person : L NARSING
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections