Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Casing Pipes Different Sizes, Casing Pipes Different Sizes (HX, NX, BX & AX) Pipes of Different Sizes Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 168 NO) Drill...
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141227380
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER(MECHANICAL & DRILLING)/2/Opposite Roadways workshop/26-27/8560[579034]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Casing Pipes Different Sizes, Casing Pipes Different Sizes (HX, NX, BX & AX)
Pipes of Different Sizes
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 168 NO) Drill Rods Different Sizes, Drill Rods Different Sizes (NQ, BQ & AQ)
Rods of Different Sizes
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 416 NO) Drill Rods Different Sizes, Drill Rods Different Sizes (NW, BW & AW)
Rods of Different Sizes
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 240 NO) Barrels Different Sizes, Barrels Different Sizes (NQ, BQ, & AQ)
Rods of Different Sizes
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 105 NO) Scrap Materials (Iron), Scrap Materials (Iron)
Irone Scrap Approx 1762 kg
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 1 LOT) Batteries of Different sizes, Batteries of Different sizes
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 20 NO) GI Pipes Different sizes, GI Pipes of Different sizes(3, 2½, 2 & 1½)
GI Pipes
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 355 NO) Diamond Bits And Reaming Shell Different size, Diamond Bits And Reaming Shell Different sizes
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 716 NO) Machineries, Machineries
Diesel water pump, Trolly, Genrator, Mud pump, Water tanker & Tripod Derrick
Contact Person: Ramkumar Yadav
Phone No.: 8619182223, (Qty: 8 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER(MECHANICAL & DRILLING)/2/Opposite Roadways workshop/26-27/8560[579034]
Opening Date & Time : 25-05-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-05-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER(MECHANICAL & DRILLING)
Location : Opposite Roadways workshop
Street : Goverdhan villas Hiran Magri sector 13
City : Udaipur - 313001
Country : India
Telephone : 8619182223
Fax :
Email : SE.MDUDAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Contact Person : Naresh Kumar Jonwal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections