Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Card Board / Corrugated Paper Board Box (Quantity: 500 Kg)
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025
Deadline: 22 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112928071
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/VRD 1000 Virudhunagar District Coop Milk Producers Union Ltd/3/SVPR/24-25/48480[479998]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Card Board / Corrugated Paper Board box
Location: VRD 1000 Virudhunagar District Coop Milk Producers Union Ltd, Meenakshipuram post, Madurai Road, Srivilliputtur-626125
Contact Person: Thiru. T. Prabhu, Manager (Admin) / 96294 29274
Prebid EMD of Rs.1000/- to MSTC LTD, NEFT/RTGS through PAY PREBID EMD MODE FROM THE www.mstcecommerce.com PORTAL ONLY on or before One Day Prior to E-auction Date
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/SRO/VRD 1000 Virudhunagar District Coop Milk Producers Union Ltd/3/SVPR/24-25/48480[479998]
Opening Date & Time : 22-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-01-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 10-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 21-01-2025
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : VRD 1000 Virudhunagar District Coop Milk Producers Union Ltd
Location : SVPR
Street : Meenakshipuram post, Madurai Road
City : Srivilliputtur - 626125
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8778448375
Fax : 04563-264231
Email : aavinvnr@gmail.com
Contact Person : B Manikandan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections