Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Canon Photo Copier, Canon Photo Copier= 1 Nos. Location- NCB, Office Jaipur Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Heat sealing Machine, Heat sealing Machine = 2 N...
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143432681
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/Narcotics Control Bureau/2/Vidyadhar Nagar/26-27/15295[585941]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Canon Photo Copier, Canon Photo Copier= 1 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Heat sealing Machine, Heat sealing Machine = 2 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Samsung refrigerator, Samsung refrigerator = 1 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Videcone Set top Box with Dish, Videcone Set top Box with Dish = 2 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Online UPS, Online UPS = 1 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Weiging Machine, Weiging Machine = 2 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Room Cooler Plastic Body, Room Cooler Plastic Body = 5 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Godrej Kubix Visitor Chair E-II, Godrej Kubix Visitor Chair E-II= 6 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Desk top Computer/Acer LCD Monitor, Desk top Computer/Acer LCD Monitor= 2 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Acer CPU, Acer CPU= 2 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Acer key Board, Acer key Board= 2 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) Mosue iball, Mosue iball= 3 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT) HP/Samsung Multy function Printer, HP/Samsung Multy function Printer= 2 Nos.
Location- NCB, Office Jaipur
Contact for inspection- 1412990001, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/Narcotics Control Bureau/2/Vidyadhar Nagar/26-27/15295[585941]
Opening Date & Time : 01-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-07-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Narcotics Control Bureau
Location : Vidyadhar Nagar
Street : 3rd Floor, B-Block, Kendriya Sadan, Vidyadhar Nagar
City : Jaipur - 302039
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8054054151
Fax :
Email : supdt-ncb.jaipur@gov.in
Contact Person : Ghanasyam Soni
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections