Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for BUS EXTENDER MODULE MBB F/PLC, AUGUST, Items :BUS EXTENDER MODULE MBB F/PLC, AUGUST Material :8411341813 Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 3 NO) PWR SUPPLY MODULE:KX9171A(ED-653-PZ-1AA, Items :PWR...
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147488279
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY/11/HALDIA/26-27/27040
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BUS EXTENDER MODULE MBB F/PLC, AUGUST, Items :BUS EXTENDER MODULE MBB F/PLC, AUGUST
Material :8411341813
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 3 NO) PWR SUPPLY MODULE:KX9171A(ED-653-PZ-1AA, Items :PWR SUPPLY MODULE:KX9171A(ED-653-PZ-1AA
Material :8411312161
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 3 NO) MEASURING CELL; M&C; HEATED 90003311, Items :MEASURING CELL; M&C; HEATED 90003311
Material :8426912543
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 1 NO) DSAX 110, CLOSED LOOP(8-AI/8-AO) CHANNELS, Items :DSAX 110, CLOSED LOOP(8-AI/8-AO) CHANNELS
Material :8411042683
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 2 NO) TX FLOW MAG MD:AXFA14C-F1-21 230VAC FF, Items :TX FLOW MAG MD:AXFA14C-F1-21 230VAC FF
Material :8112411793
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 2 NO) 140 CPU 43412 A, PROCESSOR, MODICON, Items :140 CPU 43412 A, PROCESSOR, MODICON
Material :8411411573
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 1 NO) PCI BUS COMMUNICATION CARD F/PLC, Items :PCI BUS COMMUNICATION CARD F/PLC
Material :8411311904
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 2 NO) GLB, DIAPH, A216 WCB, SS316, FL, 300, 4IN, Items :GLB, DIAPH, A216 WCB, SS316, FL, 300, 4IN
Material :8331201524
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 2 NO) DISK, RPTRE F/86RD 1101A & 86RD 1101AS, Items :DISK, RPTRE F/86RD 1101A & 86RD 1101AS
Material :8384759404
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 4 NO) CARD READERS F/ISLAND CONTRLR (9005), Items :CARD READERS F/ISLAND CONTRLR (9005)
Material :8406221741
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 2 NO) ATEMPERATURE INPUT CARD(70EA04), Items :ATEMPERATURE INPUT CARD(70EA04)
Material :8411491013
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 1 NO) GLB, DIAPH, A216 WCB, SS316, FL, 300, 1IN, Items :GLB, DIAPH, A216 WCB, SS316, FL, 300, 1IN
Material :8331200624
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 1 NO) GSKT LEVEL GAUGE 18P28A/B(HAL), Items :GSKT LEVEL GAUGE 18P28A/B(HAL)
Material :8134355133
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 1 NO) GSKT LEVEL GAUGE 18P24A/B(HAL), Items :GSKT LEVEL GAUGE 18P24A/B(HAL)
Material :8134355123
Sloc :SURP, (Qty: 1 NO) SEAT RING 6IN300 EO126 626E, Items :SEAT RING 6IN300 EO126 626E
Material :8387989024
Sloc :SURP, (Qty...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY/11/HALDIA/26-27/27040[598009]
Opening Date & Time : 28-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-08-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., HALDIA REFINERY
Location : HALDIA
Street : HALDIA
City : HALDIA - 721606
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03224223477
Fax :
Email : NARSINGL@INDIANOIL.IN
Contact Person : L NARSING
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections