Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Burnt Oil, Iron Barrel (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116288519
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/201 CoBRA/48/bastar/24-25/62619[495124]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
01.Burnt Oil :- 883.300 Ltrs
02.Iron Barrel:- 05 Nos
Contact No : - C/ROOM T/NO. : 9425263247, 9425263262
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MECHANISM IS APPLICABLE.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/201 CoBRA/48/bastar/24-25/62619[495124]
Opening Date & Time : 24-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-03-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 201 CoBRA
Location : bastar
Street : karanpur
City : jagdalpur - 494001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9425263247
Fax : 07782291337
Email : hq201saf@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : COMMANDANT 201 CoBRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections