Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Buffer Tank (Hvac Processed Chilled Water Tank), Buffer Tank (Hvac Processed Chilled Water Tank)
Spec./Model No.: 10 Kl Volume
Manufacturer : Na
Weight of the Machine (Kg...
Posting Date: 20 May 2025
Deadline: 27 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 119399299
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Continental India Pvt Ltd/3/Modipuram/25-26/9965[507095]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Buffer Tank (HVAC Processed Chilled Water Tank), Buffer Tank (HVAC Processed Chilled Water Tank)
Spec./Model No.: 10 KL Volume
Manufacturer : NA
Weight of the Machine (Kg) :3000 (Approx) Kgs, (Qty: 1 LOT) Process Chilled Water Circulation Pump 1, Process Chilled Water Circulation Pump #1
Spec./Model No.: MEGA-GB-100-400 (150M3/Hr, H-50 mtr)
Manufacturer : KSB, (Qty: 1 LOT) Process Chilled Water Circulation Pump 2, Process Chilled Water Circulation Pump #2
Spec./Model No.: MEGA-GB-100-400 (150M3/Hr, H-50 mtr)
Manufacturer : KSB, (Qty: 1 LOT) Process Chilled Water Circulation Pump 3, Process Chilled Water Circulation Pump #3
Spec./Model No.: MEGA-GB-100-400 (150M3/Hr, H-50 mtr)
Manufacturer : KSB, (Qty: 1 LOT) VAM Chiller 1, VAM Chiller #1
Spec./Model No.: Model:SD30BTHU/41(300 TR)
Manufacturer : Thermax
Qty: 10900 (Approx) Kgs, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Continental India Pvt Ltd/3/Modipuram/25-26/9965[507095]
Opening Date & Time : 27-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-05-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 26-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Continental India Pvt Ltd
Location : Modipuram
Street : NH 58, Roorkee Road,
City : Meerut - 250110
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9599052520
Fax :
Email : Abhinav.2.vats@conti.in
Contact Person : Abhinav Vats
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections