Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Broken solar cells, Scrap Items, Broken solar cells, Scrap Items on as is where is basis. Contact Persons : Shri Parvat Singh, Asst. Technical Manager, Mob. No. 9131107180 b...
Posting Date: 16 May 2026
Deadline: 30 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141390752
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED/12/near Ghaziabad/26-27/9384[579879]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 55000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Broken solar cells, Scrap Items, Broken solar cells, Scrap Items on as is where is basis.
Contact Persons : Shri Parvat Singh, Asst. Technical Manager, Mob. No. 9131107180
Bidding to be done per UoM Basis, i.e., per LOT. basis, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED/12/near Ghaziabad/26-27/9384[579879]
Opening Date & Time : 30-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-05-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Location : near Ghaziabad
Street : sahibabad
City : ghaziabad - 201010
Country : India
Telephone : 9958698271
Fax : 0120-2895148
Email : hemant@celindia.co.in
Contact Person : Hemant Kumar Dubey
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections