Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Auction for Broken MS Avant Catalyst drums with attached valve, Empty Old, Used, Damaged, Broken MS Avant Catalyst drums with attached valve. Quantity : 10 MT Delivery Period :Maximum within T...
Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025
Deadline: 03 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130368141
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BBR/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/54/PARADEEP/25-26/44470[542868]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Broken MS Avant Catalyst drums with attached valve, Empty Old, Used, Damaged, Broken MS Avant Catalyst drums with attached valve.
Quantity : 10 MT
Delivery Period :Maximum within Three Hundred Sixty Five (365) calendar days, (Qty: 10 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BBR/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/54/PARADEEP/25-26/44470[542868]
Opening Date & Time : 03-12-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-12-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 02-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD
Location : PARADEEP
Street : Indian Oil Corporation Limited,
City : Paradip Refinery, - 754141
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 06722-255275
Fax : 06722-255275
Email : sharmarajkr@indianoil.in
Contact Person : Raj Kumar Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections