Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Broken Hull of Fibre Boat (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116190914
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/Visakhapatnam Port Trust/75/AP State/24-25/62634[495141]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Broken Hull of Fibre Boat
HSN CODE: 8901
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/Visakhapatnam Port Trust/75/AP State/24-25/62634[495141]
Opening Date & Time : 19-03-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-03-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 14-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Visakhapatnam Port Trust
Location : AP State
Street : Harbour Approach Road
City : Visakhapatnam - 530035
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 2874707, 9705344447
Fax : 563837
Email : cme.crp.vpt@gov.in
Contact Person : Shri R N HARI KRISHNA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections