Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Broken Glasses (Scrap), Broken Glasses (Scrap)
Hsn Code :- 7001
Quantity :- 30 Mt (Approx)
Contact Person for Inspection :
Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, (Ph) :- 0260-66878...
Posting Date: 06 May 2025
Deadline: 12 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118683043
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Blossom Industries Ltd/2/Jani Vankad/25-26/7792[504838]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Broken Glasses (Scrap), Broken Glasses (Scrap)
HSN CODE :- 7001
QUANTITY :- 30 MT (APPROX)
Contact Person for Inspection :
Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, (PH) :- 0260-6687805
Location : Blossom industries Ltd., Village jani Vankad, Nani Daman Daman, (Qty: 30 MT) Old Wastage Cans (Aluminium) - Scrap, Old Wastage Cans (Aluminium) - Scrap
HSN CODE :- 4707
QUANTITY :- 2000 KG (APPROX)
Contact Person for Inspection :
Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, (PH) :- 0260-6687805
Location : Blossom industries Ltd., Village jani Vankad, Nani Daman Daman, (Qty: 2000 KG) Old Empty Malt, Sugar & Rice Plastic Bags (Scrap) 50 KG, Old Empty Malt, Sugar & Rice Plastic Bags (Scrap) 50 KG
HSN CODE :- 3915
QUANTITY :- 10000 NO (APPROX)
Contact Person for Inspection :
Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, (PH) :- 0260-6687805
Location : Blossom industries Ltd., Village jani Vankad, Nani Daman Daman, (Qty: 10000 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Blossom Industries Ltd/2/Jani Vankad/25-26/7792[504838]
Opening Date & Time : 12-05-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-05-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 11-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Blossom Industries Ltd
Location : Jani Vankad
Street : Village - Jani Vankad
City : Nani Daman - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0260-6687800
Fax :
Email : bharat@bildaman.com
Contact Person : Raj Kumar Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections