Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Broadband DSLAMs with data Copper cables, Broadband DSLAMs with data Copper cables Locations:- as per annexure Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No compl...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134697929
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/BSNL Aurangabad/22/Aurangabad/25-26/58582[557376]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Broadband DSLAMs with data Copper cables, Broadband DSLAMs with data Copper cables
Locations:- as per annexure
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT) 21 MTR MARR 3 LEGGED TOWER, 21 MTR MARR 3 LEGGED TOWER
Locations:- as per annexure
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/BSNL Aurangabad/22/Aurangabad/25-26/58582[557376]
Opening Date & Time : 06-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-02-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 05-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL Aurangabad
Location : Aurangabad
Street : Sanchar Sadan, Cannought Place, N-5, CIDCO
City : Aurangabad - 431003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9422701616
Fax :
Email : agmnwoagd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Smt.S.A.Kalaskar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections