Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for Breake Drum etc, Breake Drum, Quantity:- 20 Nos Motor Parts, Quantity:- 150 Kg Aluminium Scrap (95% Mix), Quantity:- 80 Kg Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 700 Kg br...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147139941
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Panchkula/4/Near Jain Timber /26-27/25992
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Breake Drum etc, Breake Drum, Quantity:- 20 Nos
Motor Parts, Quantity:- 150 Kg
Aluminium Scrap (95% Mix), Quantity:- 80 Kg
Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 700 Kg
Gear Parts (Apprx wt.), Quantity:- 150 Kg
Spring Leaves, Quantity:- 100 Kg, (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned batteries 12V etc, Condemned batteries 12V (19 Plates), Quantity:- 18 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Panchkula/4/Near Jain Timber /26-27/25992[596936]
Opening Date & Time : 20-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : General Manager Haryana Roadways Panchkula
Location : Near Jain Timber
Street : Site no 2 Industrial Area Phase II Panchkula
City : Panchkula - 140603
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8708247154
Fax :
Email : gmhrpkl@gmail.com
Contact Person : 8708247154
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections