Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Break Drum etc, Break Drum, Quantity:- 8 Nos Motor Parts, Quantity:- 100 KG Piston with PIN, Quantity:- 20 Nos Spring leaves, Quantity:- 200 KG Iron Scr...
Posting Date: 04 Oct 2025
Deadline: 13 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 127546328
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Panchkula/3/Near Jain Timber /25-26/35782[533936]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Break Drum etc, Break Drum, Quantity:- 8 Nos
Motor Parts, Quantity:- 100 KG
Piston with PIN, Quantity:- 20 Nos
Spring leaves, Quantity:- 200 KG
Iron Scrap, Quantity:- 1500 KG
Radiator Core, Quantity:- 10 Nos
Clutch Plate, Quantity:- 40 Nos
pressure Plate, Quantity:- 10 Nos
Fly Wheel, Quantity:- 5 Nos
Location:- O/o General Manager, Haryana Roadways, Site N0. -2 Industrial Phase 2, Panchkula, (Qty: 1 LOT) All type of filter and rubber etc, All type of filter and rubber, Quantity:- 600 KG
Location:- O/o General Manager, Haryana Roadways, Site N0. -2 Industrial Phase 2, Panchkula, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/General Manager Haryana Roadways Panchkula/3/Near Jain Timber /25-26/35782[533936]
Opening Date & Time : 13-10-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-10-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 12-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : General Manager Haryana Roadways Panchkula
Location : Near Jain Timber
Street : Site no 2 Industrial Area Phase II Panchkula
City : Panchkula - 140603
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8708247154
Fax :
Email : gmhrpkl@gmail.com
Contact Person : 8708247154
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections