Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Brass Scrap of Hvlv Rods (Quantity: 1.369 Mt)
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2024
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112199330
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/uhbvn/34/North/24-25/45042[476407]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Brass Scrap of HVLV Rods
HSN Code: 740400
Bin No.: 247
Quantity.: 1.369 MT
Name of Store/ TRW/THW: THW, Karnal
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/CDG/uhbvn/34/North/24-25/45042[476407]
Opening Date & Time : 10-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 09-01-2025
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 500, 000.00
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : uhbvn
Location : North
Street : Sr. A.O/S&W, UHBVN, opp Passport Office
City : Dhulkote, Ambala City, Haryana - 134007
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01722560438
Fax : 0172-2566404
Email : cgmuhmm@gmail.com
Contact Person : CE/MM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections