Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Boot Multipurpose, Boot Multipurpose, Weight (In Kgs):- 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Boot Multipurpose, Boot Multipurpose, Weight (In Kgs):- 4500, (Qty: 1 LOT) TLSS (Jacket & Trouser), TLSS (Jac...
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136022333
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/8MTN DOU/ NIMMU/19/NIMMU/25-26/52036[550660]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 9000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Boot Multipurpose, Boot Multipurpose, Weight (In Kgs):- 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Boot Multipurpose, Boot Multipurpose, Weight (In Kgs):- 4500, (Qty: 1 LOT) TLSS (Jacket & Trouser), TLSS (Jacket & Trouser), Weight (In Kgs):- 2000, (Qty: 1 LOT) TLSS (Jacket & Trouser), TLSS (Jacket & Trouser), Weight (In Kgs):- 2000, (Qty: 1 LOT) TLSS (Jacket & Trouser), TLSS (Jacket & Trouser), Weight (In Kgs):- 1500, (Qty: 1 LOT) Canvas Rags (Bag Ruksuk without stand), Canvas Rags (Bag Ruksuk without stand), Weight (In Kgs):- 400, (Qty: 1 LOT) Wooden Scrap, Wooden Scrap, Weight (In Kgs):- 300, (Qty: 1 LOT) Rubber Scrap (Mattress Millet), Rubber Scrap (Mattress Millet), Weight (In Kgs):- 2000, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/8MTN DOU/ NIMMU/19/NIMMU/25-26/52036[550660]
Opening Date & Time : 24-02-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-02-2026::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 24-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 8MTN DOU/ NIMMU
Location : NIMMU
Street : C/O 56 APO
City : NIMMU, LEH - 909008
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9906097244
Fax :
Email : kingkobra-2020@gov.in
Contact Person : Mr. Vinay B Chougala
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections