Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Bmou5406592 40 (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2025
Deadline: 19 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117627380
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION/2/NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET/25-26/3982[500899]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PLASTIC MIST SPRAYER
BMOU5406592- 40
Qty: 1450 Kgs/85 Cnts
Location: CWC Impex Park, Dronagiri Node, Navi Mumbai-400707,
Contact Person- Mr. Rohit Upadhyay 9892180645
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION/2/NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET/25-26/3982[500899]
Opening Date & Time : 19-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 10, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION
Location : NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET
Street : SECTOR 20, NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET, VASHI
City : NAVI MUMBAI - 400703
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9892180645
Fax : 022-27840862
Email : cwc.busronm@cewacor.nic.in
Contact Person : Sh. Rohit Upadhyay
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections