Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 3, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 3, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS...
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 148298814
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/HSIIDC Limited/54/HARYANA/26-27/29152
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 3, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 3, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 5, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 5, (Qty: 26500 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 6, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 6, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 7, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 7, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 11, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 11, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 14, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 14, (Qty: 26500 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 19, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 19, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 21, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 21, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL(AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK B LOADING SEC SITE 205, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK B LOADING SEC SITE 205, (Qty: 26500 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL(AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK B LOADING SEC SITE 206, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK B LOADING SEC SITE 206, (Qty: 26000 MT) BLUE STONE/MATERIAL(AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK B LOADING SEC SITE 208, BLUE STONE/MATERIAL (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK B LOADING SEC SITE 208, (Qty: 26500 MT) Weathered/Mixed Stone(AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 8, Weathered/Mixed Stone (AS IS WHERE IS BASIS), BLOCK A LOADING SEC SITE 8, (Qty: 11000 MT) Weathered/Mixed Stone(AS IS WHERE IS BASI...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/HSIIDC Limited/54/HARYANA/26-27/29152[600175]
Opening Date & Time : 01-09-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-09-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-09-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HSIIDC Limited
Location : HARYANA
Street : Plot No C-13 and14 Sector 6 Panchkula
City : PANCHKULA - 134109
Country : India
Telephone : 9417785636
Fax :
Email : mininghsiidc@gmail.com
Contact Person : S B Kaushik
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections